Here are your results!

The Top 6 in each division will receive abeautiful ribbon and prize at our Year End Awards Banquet.

Points are calculated as follows:

1st Place:7 * Class Entries
2nd Place:5 * Class Entries
3rd Place:4 * Class Entries
4th Place:3 * Class Entries
5th Place:2 * Class Entries
6th Place:1 * Class Entries


If you are interested in donating door prizes, we would greatly appreciate any help! Email [email protected] if you are able and interested! Thanks!

Entries must show in at least 3 shows in the same division to qualify for year end awards.

Qualified to Date
Does not Qualify

Ring 1 - Novice Hack Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Alison PittarelliMortons Bronwyn638416021012091728
2Emma SkinnerJust TerrificNSNS8077152112421
3Meghan AyrantoDenworths Coco Chanel3910290334856368
4Faith HamptonDenworths Baby Blues4260401402449355
5Miylee ReayHawaii Five ONS7890110NS49327
6Brianna MckenzieDenworths Blue ManNS18503310443248
7Callista CarrollFaithNS54101156NS131
8Julia FerreiraMousquetaireNSNS0220NS22
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Carly MorrowImpressionNSNS14011NSNS151
Leah SpeirsRivetedNSNSNSNS40040
Shannon JacksonCasparNSNSNS33NS033
Angel LutzMooseNSNS0NSNS00


Ring 1 - Novice Equitation Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Jessica WhiteSocial NetworkNSNSNS51NS051
Julia WhiteSmall TalkNSNSNS42NS042
Kaity MayberryFinancial Impact NS38NSNSNS038
Maya VentrescaBlonde Moment NS34NSNSNS034
Leah GrosmanXastraNSNSNS24NS024


Ring 1 - Green Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Faith HamptonDenworths Baby Blues9833160144154190779
2Barb FergusonLouisville Slugger7013216010811120601
3Mia MacPhersonGreydens Iron Maiden701322009980401
4Emily Wahrmann/Alexia ClarkNico3577601216530379
5Kaia GladueStorm Crow2833801205550366
6Robin InglesGreydens Silver Lining5677NS3611080359
7Miylee ReayHawaii Five ONS132900770299
8Helena MazzacatoStormin NormanNS55NS1562260293
9Hannah MasonBoss LadyNSNS20168NS10198
10Sophia Purmal/Sierra |PosetTarwins PoppyNS07036NS40146
11Emma SnyderFisherNS550120NS67
12Sarah Frances DurynekTeslaNS00NS0NS0
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Jessica WhiteSmall Talk105NSNSNSNS0105


Ring 1 - Short Stirrup Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Alyssa Dawson Nico657854116NS55368
2Katie ConlinTyme Well Spent404248935480357
3Catherine McLeanThru Thick and Thin5012642NS5065333
4Christine RosenbergPoppy5018NS215240181
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Julia White Small Talk90NSNSNSNS090
Paige LawlerSmall TalkNSNSNSNSNS7575
Grace HagganDancing in the SunshineNS72NSNSNS072
Saina FasihiXastraNSNSNS69NS069
Alyssa SmalesAlwaysNSNSNS66NS066
Lauren Gonzalez ChongCmwfelen Jenny WrenNS60NSNSNS060
Ella BurrellFormal AffairNSNSNS42NS042
Adi YablonskyGwenNSNSNS33NS033


Ring 1 - Intermediate Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1August KennedyGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish426656645454336
2Alison PittarelliMortons Bronwyn3054566048NS248
3Julia WhiteSmall TalkNSNS6860NS45173
4Jessica WhiteSocial NetworkNSNS4844NS33125
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Julia White Steal of a DealNS102NSNSNS0102
Jessica White Thru Thick And ThinNS78NSNSNS078
Maya VentrescaBlonde MomentNS60NSNSNS060
Mylee ReayHawaii Five ONSNSNSNS42042
Kaity MayberryFinancial ImpactNS36NSNSNS036


Ring 3 - Open Hack Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Madison BaxterDiamond in the Rough1351177013697187742
2Addison SchubertMr. Murphy6319516072840574
3Varielle WallaceGreydens Iron Maiden12691150NSNS143510
4Eden StrasbergLaissez Faire6313030NS143143509
5Zoe TrottDenworths Gemini1531350481450409
6Hannah MulderMaiaNS14301046244353
7Danielle FriasETs MooseNS9180885011320
8Kingsley ScottMortons Mink KittenNS19530NSNS22247
9Gabriella HayesCapsize013804820NS161
10Kilby Brunner DeforestBeaverwoods Iris2739NSNS81NS147
11Alexandra Boon/Emily WeedonSpirited BritchesNS0NS00NS0
11Rachel Parker\hi0000000
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Rachel ParkerHigh FiveNSNSNSNSNS110110
Caitlin ConstantinDenworths Master CopperfieldNSNSNSNSNS6666
Courtney SkubiszFame and FortuneNSNSNS32NS032
Alexandra BoonPricey Dancer18NSNSNSNS018
Sarah OHandleySinatras Angel EyesNSNS10NSNS010
John FeheleyNic90NSNSNSNS9
Jan PriceBraecrest BeckhamNSNSNSNS000
Colleen CathcartThis Weeks HoroscopeNSNSNSNS000
Alison TarableDiplomaticNSNSNSNSNS00
Amanda SwiatkowsiRock the NestNS0NSNSNS00


Ring 3 - 2' Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Layla NataleDenworths Diamonds Will Do849910416012854629
2Elly EnsomCreme de la Creme638164906472434
3Zoe TrottDenworths Gemini56275660120108427
4Kaity FrazerGreydens Mariah Wynd986380705636403
5Gabriella Hayes/Emily WeedonKings HighwayNS9096304890354
6Tatum Parkin/Emily WarhmannTarwins Nico776364307245351
7Addison Schubert/Ashley NevidomskisMr. Murphy56270150NS90323
8Kingsley ScottMortons Mink KittenNS8140NSNS90211
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Melissa FosterDenworths CC2854NSNSNSNS82
Marilyn NicholsonGwenNSNSNS70NS070
MorganLucky for MeNSNSNSNS32032
Morgan HayTarwins PoppyNSNS24NSNS024
Shayla BennettDenworths Blue ManNSNSNSNSNS99
Colleen CathcartThis Weeks HoroscopeNSNSNSNS808
Courtney SkubsiszFame and FortuneNSNSNS0NS00
Tarika AukbaraulleeStormholdNSNSNS0NS00


Ring 3 - 2'3" Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Mya RickerbyVienetta12661958080100542
2Olivia DupuisStorm Crow725160604540328
3Alexia GilserObviously Vain721650605074322
4Varielle WallaceGreydens Iron Maiden636050NSNS38211
5Veronica TrebleKings HighwayNSNSNS50700120
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Ashley NevidomskiWray Acres Xcaliber144NSNSNSNS0144
Madison BaxterDiamond in the RoughNSNSNSNSNS126126
Leanne Hutchins Mortons Gold Cat Jubilee63NS60NSNSNS123
Sami BrooksDantes InfernoNSNSNSNS70070
Jalina SmithStormholdNSNSNS65NS065
Caitlin ConstantinDenworths Master CopperfieldNSNSNSNSNS6262
Madison CuttKiss Me Kate54NSNSNSNS054
Veronica Treble Spirited Britches0NSNSNSNS00
Taylee UnsworthBeethoven0NSNSNSNS00
Brooke ElinesSmokeyNSNSNSNSNS00


Ring 3 - Amateur Equitation

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Elly EnsomX Factor/Bay Hampton/Blonde Moment133756876120126598
2Sofia KuypersThru Thick and Thin/Smooth Moves8965484412878452
3Mya Rickerby Vienetta7050646412066434
4Macy OConnorObviously Vain518048448854365
5Emily WeedonSpirited Britches43100NSNSNS53
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Brianna McCullaghBenjaminNSNSNSNSNS5454
Addison SchubertMr. Murphy18NSNSNSNS018
Chloe CoulsonPie14NSNSNSNS014
BrookeSmokeyNSNSNSNSNS66


Ring 3 - Hi/Low Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Elly EnsomNon Chalant89705338720322
2Brianna McCullaghBenjamin403036246038228
3Madison BaxterDiamond in the Rough74700NSNSNS144
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Faith MoffatRocket Man97NSNSNSNS097
Karla ScottRemyNSNS55NSNS3489
Paige Johnston BaytovanNS80NSNSNS080
Davina WarrenerCode of ConductNSNSNSNS52052
Anatole YorganHide N SecretNS45NSNSNS045
Gabriella HayesCapsizeNSNSNSNS44044
Alexandra Gittens Kashigans Island42NSNSNSNS042
Chloe CoulsonPie27NSNSNSNS027


Ring 3 - Jumper Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Kaity MayberryFinancial ImpactNSNS6842NS80190
2Jadyn Koehler/Yolanta BzdykTarwins PoppyNS1236332435140
3Cassidy/Chelsea ClouterKalonyxNSNSNS304550125
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Makenzie BaileyDouble DownNSNSNSNS6385148
Justine ClairNorthern Cross VictorNS76NSNSNS076
Terra DellerConsider It DoneNSNS76NSNS076
Hayley NewtonAcademy AwardNS64NSNSNS064
Brynna CaffreyAs PromisedNSNSNSNSNS5555
Alyssa CunninghamFridayNS52NSNSNS052
Dalynne SteenCookie MonsterNSNS39NSNS039
Chelsea ClouterCandy CreetNSNS0NSNS00


Ring 4 - Leadline Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Lexi GeigerBeaverwoods Raindrop45786690108144531
2Faith GeigerBeaverwoods Kauri35905412678104487
3Brooke EelsBack In Black807854819672461
4Payton AdamsWray Acres Xcaliber70NS108144NS104426
5Zanna BoetangBoy Toy457284184224285
6Logan Kenneth James DenoudenDenworths Kare Bear4054300428174
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Marlowe PonterCrackerjackNSNSNS126NS0126
Miah Rose StrasbergLaissez FaireNSNSNSNS30030
Andrea ShawDancing In The SunshineNS24NSNSNS024
Vivian SteinhoffBishop PrimroseNSNSNS18NS018
Larissa SteinhoffFreddie The FabulousNSNSNS0NS00


Ring 4 - Beginner Division (A)

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Grace MallaisGreydens Gemini TrinketNS14213410370166615
2Adalynn McLeanBoy Toy98487211016177566
3Ava HotchkissObviously Vain453218906177323
4Emma BlaisGreydens Superstarz606676413530308
5Nykoya BrodrechtYabba Dabba DoNSNS9113247NS270
6Ashlynn SharmanDenworths Kare Bear375091NS89NS267
7Mya Tovey IngramConnect The Dots513090246120
8Angeline GladueGreydens Silver LiningNS32NS33NS1479
9Jade GillisSpirited Britches1200NS0012
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Addison BullockSecret BNSNS117NSNSNS117
Gabriella DemartisBrainstormNSNSNSNSNS9999
Sierra CampbellSecret KeeperNSNSNSNSNS8787
Scarlette OrvissDancing In The SunshineNS76NSNSNSNS76
Adele McGoeyRudyNSNSNSNSNS7373
Rylee SmallerSargeNSNSNSNSNS6868
Sylvlia HArsellAlwaysNSNSNS45NSNS45
Cailey Love ChickadeeNS40NSNSNSNS40
Brittany BullockClassic StoryNSNS39NSNSNS39
Brooklyn Frazer-LoewMr.IncredibleNSNSNSNS29NS29
Emily BurrellCrackerjackNSNSNS16NSNS16


Ring 4 - Beginner Division (B)

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Naomi TovellDenworths Hand Painted99811057012391569
2Marissa MalowDenworths Harvester729152NS5777349
3Charlie KovachChunky MonkeyNS5787NS14456344
4Julia StevensonGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie DustNS130NS863077323
5Ava AmatoCant Touch This242748642770260
6Alexis OrrWray Acres Xcaliber36NS3224NSNS92
7Elizabeth StarkLady AndiNSNS0015NS15
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Addison PrattTyme Well Spent69125NSNSNSNS194
Megan YuanCowboy CassanovaNSNS4268NSNS110
Mairin PittarelliMortons BronwynNSNSNSNS97NS97
Meghan BigrasGreydens Silver LiningNSNSNSNS96096
Victoria FerreiraFormal AffairNSNSNS90NS090
Bianca CorboKalahariNSNSNS82NS082
Emily VanZielstElmoNSNSNSNS361147
Angel LutzMooseNS7NSNSNS07


Ring 4 - Rookie Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Hanna LevsteinHello FridayNS94101116203130644
2Georgia BanniGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie Dust144NS137165760522
3Marlotte SandersonGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish1531050NS50156464
4Zoe PapavasiliouSpirited Britches275456928143317
5Emma Van DykenCant Touch This27100NS63NS78268
6Peyton MackenTarzNSNS437750NS170
7Dolly CowanObviously Vain2772205552163
8Allison McHattieIndie 50036277720NSNS160
9Addison PrattTarwins Tyme Well SpentNSNS95NS590154
10Emily QuennnellGreydens Mr Beau No JanglesNSNS199800117
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Sophie ThomsonTimbitNS46NSNSNS91137
Addison BullockSecret BNSNSNSNSNS117117
Mattea Gray LamontEmber99NSNSNSNS099
Leslie TuckCant Touch ThisNSNS77NS20NS97
Alice BishopBishops PrimroseNSNSNS50NS050
Emily Quennell Greydens Silver Lining45NSNSNSNS045
Oliver NeedhamMy Shooting StarNSNSNS40NS040
Annika NaumovskiBeaverwoods Phoenix36NSNSNSNS036
Meghan BigrasGreydens Silver LiningNSNS33NSNS033
Natalie HallSargeNSNSNSNSNS2626
Brittany BullockClassic StoryNSNSNSNSNS00