Here are your results!

The Top 6 in each division will receive abeautiful ribbon and prize at our Year End Awards Banquet.

Points are calculated as follows:

1st Place:7 * Class Entries
2nd Place:5 * Class Entries
3rd Place:4 * Class Entries
4th Place:3 * Class Entries
5th Place:2 * Class Entries
6th Place:1 * Class Entries


If you are interested in donating door prizes, we would greatly appreciate any help! Email [email protected] if you are able and interested! Thanks!

Entries must show in at least 3 shows in the same division to qualify for year end awards.

Qualified to Date
Does not Qualify

Ring 1 - Novice Hack Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Miylee ReayHawaii Five-O11412698000338
2Meghan BigrasGreydens Mariah WyndNS119122000241
3Leslie TuckObviously Vain727760000209
4Tessa BeukeboomCapsize4835111000194
5Sandy McLoughlin/Yolanta BzdykTarwins Webster425614000112
6Colton Steen Leap of Faith102NSNS000102
7Makena ReayMy Hero18282800074
8Kathleen HoganFancy For The CatwalkNSNS6400064
9Erika StruckeMalibu on the BeachNS21000021
10Gail PletchA Real GemNSNS90009


Ring 1 - Novice Equitation Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total


Ring 1 - Green Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Barb FergusonLouisville Slugger102114171000387
2Jolene YoungThe Mighty ThorNSNS196000196
3Hailey IrwinHarriet the SpyNS8465000149
4Adriana VerkaikSolyana AV114NSNS000114
4Alyssa DawsonTarwins Poppy60540000114
6Sara MullanFinneganNSNS108000108
7Lillie OsmondThe Duke of Spooks244339000106
8Katie ConlinTarwins NicoNSNS101000101
9Jena WesseliusBuck Neigh KidNS721300085
10Catherine McLeanBobs Your Uncle36NS3900075
11Justine BourqueSlicksterNSNS6500065
12Patricia EspinTake a ChanceNSNS6000060
13Varielle WallaceGreydens Breaking Dawn48NSNS00048
14Cheyenne BognarDantes InfernoNSNS4500045
15Hannah MulderMaiaNS24000024
16Kathleen HoganFancy For The CatwalkNSNS00000
16Erica StruckA Real GemNSNS00000


Ring 1 - Short Stirrup Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Marlotte SandersonGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish14011270000322
2Addison PrattTarwins Tyme Well Spent504898000196
3Peyton MackenGreydens Mariah Wynd11080NS000190
4Marissa MalowDenworths Harvester402491000155
5Georgia BanniGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie Dust50967000153
6Emily QuennellGreydens Rising Dawn803221000133
6Adalynn McLeanSteal of a DealNSNS133000133
8Ashlynn SharmanDenworths Arts and Crafts60NSNS00060
9Kinzie JonesDenworths Coco ChanelNSNS4200042
10Lillien CampbellLegends SecretNS40NS00040
11Adalynn McLeanCreme de la Creme30NSNS00030
12Meghan BigrasGreydens Silver Lining0NSNS0000
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Katie ConlinTarwins Nico10096NSNSNSNS196


Ring 1 - Intermediate Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Miylee ReayHawaii Five-O443091000165
2Kendra Cerant/Emily WahrmannTarwins Nico604242000144
3Sami BrooksDantes InfernoNSNS112000112
4Colleen WebberThe Mighty ThorNSNS7700077
5Sophia PurmalTarwins Poppy72NSNS00072
6Janelle ClarkeTake a ChanceNSNS6300063
7Grace AldworthDragonNSNS4900049
8Alanna GibneyFinneganNSNS2100021


Ring 3 - Open Hack Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Hannah MulderMaia55195204000454
2Ella WardWest Coast231NS108000339
3Eden StrasbergLaissez Faire14345144000332
4Magdalena KuchaMortons Skyfall7713596000308
5Caitlin KoestnerPamplemousseNS21084000294
6Alyssa SchillerBeaverwoods Allouette551800000235
7Danielle FriasETs Moose1104560000215
8Michaela MarcelloMarcellos Forever Gem2210512000139
9Varielle WallaceGreydens Iron MaidenNS08400084
10Madison BaxterDiamonds in the RoughNS75NS00075
11Jena WesseliusBuck-Neigh-Kid220000022
12Macy OApollo110NS00011
13Mairin PittarelliPrincess Leia0000000
13Alana FirlotteOne More DriftNS0NS0000
13Alexandra BoonWandabeawinnerNS000000
13Gabriella HayesCapsizeNS0NS0000
13Alexandra BoonPricey Dancer0NSNS0000
13Erica EnglishEn VogueNSNS00000


Ring 3 - 2' Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Olivia McQuestionWhispering Autumn Gold152152136000440
2Michaela MarcelloMarcellos Forever Gem5612040000216
3Magdalena KuchaMortons Skyfall11264NS000176
4Tatum ParkinTarwins Nico64096000160
5Eden StrasbergLaissez Faire644840000152
6Mia MacPhersonGreydens Our Man BudNS40104000144
7Jenna CraigRated PG32481600096
7Brooke StoccoTarwins PoppyNS564000096
9Macy OConnorKings HighwayNSNS5600056
10Layla NataleDenworths Arts and Crafts48NSNS00048
11Alexandra BoonPricey Dancer0NSNS0000


Ring 3 - 2'3" Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1August KennedyGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish80135147000362
2Olivia McQuestionYes PleaseNS189156000345
3Ella WardWest Coast168NS0000168
4Alexia GilserKings Highway8045NS000125
5Danielle FriasETs Moose481858000124
6Olivia DupuisGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie Dust48540000102
7Kingsley ScottMortons Mink Kitten720900081
8Erica EnglishEn VogueNSNS7000070
9Magdelena KuchaMortons SkyfallNSNS6500065
10Madison BaxterDiamonds in the RoughNS63NS00063
10Alison PittarelliMortons BronwynNSNS6300063
12Alyssa SmalesSunday Morning LHE3227NS00059
13Magdalena KuchaCaffeinated0273000057
14Alyssa SchillerBeaverwoods IrisNSNS4000040
15Yolanta BzdykTarwins PoppyNS36NS00036


Ring 3 - Amateur Equitation

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Kingsley ScottMortons Mink Kitten72080000152
2Alison PittarelliMortons BronwynNS6370000133
3Magdalena KuchaCaffeinated483945000132
4Ella WardWest Coast/Once in a Blue Moon60NS65000125
5Sofia KuypersSmooth MovesNS425500097
6Autumn Castleman4 U 2 NUME48NSNS00048


Ring 3 - Hi/Low Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Gabriella HayesCapsizeNS5664000120
2Karla ScottRembrandt Style52060000112
2Katryna WallsSorry About ThatNS6052000112
4Caitlin KoestnerPamplemousseNS405200092
5Elly EnsomNon Chalant76NSNS00076
6Jackie BarberWild WillowNS60NS00060
7Elizabeth WilkinsonKillaloe52NSNS00052
8Autumn Castleman4 U 2 NUME48NSNS00048


Ring 4 - Leadline Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Logan Kenneth James DenoudenDenworths Arts and Crafts6011264000236
2Brook EelsBack in Black1055660000221
3Miah StrasbergLaissez Faire657764000206
4Zanna BoatengDarn Tootin5098NS000148
5Avery OwensSecret KeeperNS77NS00077
6Kenzy AllenBest Kept SecretNSNS4000040
7Charlotte Baines Cupcake360NS00036
8Josie ScullyMind Over MatterNS35NS00035
9Brooke WongA Flash of IndependenceNS7NS0007


Ring 4 - Beginner Division (10 and under)

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Ava HotchkissObviously Vain897742000208
2Josefine VervoortRebellious By NatureNS43152000195
3Emma BlaisGreydens Our Man Bud764070000186
4Emily Van ZielstElmo487710000135
5Abrielle SpringCrownridge SatinaNSNS124000124
6Stella BeharaRiverdaleNS118NS000118
7Sofia KindbomLouie Love BugNS111NS000111
8Ella WignerLeapfrogNS77NS00077
9Jordan WhittakerTarwins Tyme Well SpentNSNS7000070
10Cailey LoveBeaverwoods Chickadee66NSNS00066
11Sierra CampbellSecret KeeperNS57NS00057
12Sophia AttardCruella De VilleNS48NS00048
13Aria PrenticeTinkerbellNS02000020
14Anna Leigh PriceLuna Little AngelNS16NS00016


Ring 4 - Beginner Division (Over 10)

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Kaitlyn KalinowskiGreydens Gemini Trinkets152190171000513
2Angeline GladueGreydens In The Nick of Thyme13660153000349
3Nolan BuschBeaverwoods RaindropNS14063000203
4Elizabeth StarkLadi Adi569145000192
5Jayden JacobsGreydens Superstarz485763000168
6Anna HolleranGreydens Silver Lining56NS90000146
7Mya Tovey IngramConnect the Dots47596000112
8Ava AmatoApollo089900098
9Wyette DeveauxGreydns Beau Darling5603800094
10Avery SimoniniWynn75NSNS00075
11Danica GreenleePrince8124000060
12Jade GillisSpirited Britches480000048
12Emma SnyderMalibu on the Beach2424000048
14Meredith OReillyGreydens Silver LiningNS44NS00044
15Zoe EdwardsBest Kept SecretNSNS00000


Ring 4 - Rookie Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Grace MallaisGreydens Gemini Trinkets8588115000288
2Dolly CowanObviously Vain7012849000247
3Keira StevensElmoNS96105000201
4Zoe PapavasiliouSpirited Britches652456000145
5Emma Van Dyken Apollo354842000125
6Maria MaasWandabeawinnerNS8835000123
7Amelia KyleGreydens Super Starz6024NS00084
8Isla SpringMystical Magical MerlinNSNS5600056
9Nykoya BrodrechYabba Dabba DooNS32NS00032


Ring 2 - Jumper Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Varielle WallaceSweet Sophie GNS27189000216
2Elly EnsomBite the BulletNS7067000137
3Abby StevensBlonde MomentNSNS126000126
4Cassie PaulJust By ChanceNSNS6200062
5Emily ReardonPaparazziNSNS5500055
6Chelsea CoulterCeltic ChiefNSNS5300053
7Abby StevensBobs Your UncleNS43NS00043
8Gavin RowleyScoutNSNS4200042
9Sofia KuypersSmooth MovesNS20NS00020
10Yolanta Bzdyk/Jadyn KoehlerTarwins Poppy0NS00000
10Rebecca ArbourMaia0NSNS0000
10Ella WardOnce in a Blue MoonNSNS00000
10Shannon MerrimanExperiment 626NSNS00000