Here are your results!

The Top 6 in each division will receive abeautiful ribbon and prize at our Year End Awards Banquet.

Points are calculated as follows:

1st Place:7 * Class Entries
2nd Place:5 * Class Entries
3rd Place:4 * Class Entries
4th Place:3 * Class Entries
5th Place:2 * Class Entries
6th Place:1 * Class Entries


If you are interested in donating door prizes, we would greatly appreciate any help! Email [email protected] if you are able and interested! Thanks!

Entries must show in at least 3 shows in the same division to qualify for year end awards.

Qualified to Date
Does not Qualify

Ring 1 - Novice Hack Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Alison PittarelliMortons Bronwyn638400000147
2Meghan AyrantoDenworths Coco Chanel3910200000141
3Faith HamptonDenworths Baby Blues426000000102
4Miylee ReayHawaii Five ONS780000078
5Callista CarrollFaithNS540000054
6Brianna MckenzieDenworths Blue ManNS180000018


Ring 1 - Novice Equitation Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Kaity MayberryFinancial Impact NS380000038
2Maya VentrescaBlonde Moment NS340000034


Ring 1 - Highland's Green Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Mia MacPhersonGreydens Iron Maiden7013200000202
1Barb FergusonLouisville Slugger7013200000202
3Robin InglesGreydens Silver Lining567700000133
4Miylee ReayHawaii Five ONS13200000132
5Faith HamptonDenworths Baby Blues983300000131
6Emily Wahrmann/Alexia ClarkNico357700000112
7Jessica WhiteSmall Talk105NS00000105
8Kaia GladueStorm Crow28330000061
9Emma SnyderFisherNS550000055
9Helena MazzacatoStormin NormanNS550000055
11Sarah Frances DurynekTeslaNS0000000
11Sophia PurmalTarwins PoppyNS0000000


Ring 1 - Short Stirrup Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Catherine McLeanThru Thick and Thin5012600000176
2Alyssa Dawson Nico657800000143
3Julia White Small Talk90NS0000090
4Katie ConlinTyme Well Spent40420000082
5Grace HagganDancing in the SunshineNS720000072
6Christine RosenbergPoppy50180000068
7Lauren Gonzalez ChongCmwfelen Jenny WrenNS600000060


Ring 1 - Intermediate Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1August KennedyGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish426600000108
2Julia White Steal of a DealNS10200000102
3Alison PittarelliMortons Bronwyn30540000084
4Jessica White Thru Thick And ThinNS780000078
5Maya VentrescaBlonde MomentNS600000060
6Kaity MayberryFinancial ImpactNS360000036


Ring 3 - Open Hack Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Addison SchubertMr. Murphy6319500000258
2Madison BaxterDiamond in the Rough13511700000252
3Varielle WallaceGreydens Iron Maiden1269100000217
4Kingsley ScottMortons Mink KittenNS19500000195
5Eden StrasbergLaissez Faire6313000000193
6Zoe TrottDenworths Gemini1531300000166
7Hannah MulderMaiaNS14300000143
8Danielle FriasETs MooseNS910000091
9Kilby Brunner DeforestBeaverwoods Iris27390000066
10Alexandra BoonPricey Dancer18NS0000018
11Gabriella HayesCapsize0130000013
12John FeheleyNic90000009
13Alexandra BoonSpirited BritchesNS0000000
13Amanda SwiatkowsiRock the NestNS0000000


Ring 3 - 2' Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Layla NataleDenworths Diamonds Will Do849900000183
2Kaity FrazerGreydens Mariah Wynd986300000161
3Elly EnsomCreme de la Creme638100000144
4Tatum ParkinTarwins Nico776300000140
5Gabriella Hayes Kings HighwayNS900000090
6Zoe TrottDenworths Gemini56270000083
6Addison SchubertMr. Murphy56270000083
8Melissa FosterDenworths CC28540000082
9Kingsley ScottMortons Mink KittenNS810000081


Ring 3 - 2'3" Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Mya RickerbyVianetta1266100000187
2Ashley NevidomskiWray Acres Xcaliber144NS00000144
3Olivia DupuisStorm Crow725100000123
3Varielle WallaceGreydens Iron Maiden636000000123
5Alexia GilserObviously Vain72160000088
6Leanne Hutchins Mortons Gold Cat Jubilee63NS0000063
7Madison CuttKiss Me Kate54NS0000054
8Veronica Treble Spirited Britches0NS000000
8Taylee UnsworthBeethoven0NS000000


Ring 3 - Amateur Equitation

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Elly EnsomX Factor1337500000208
2Sofia KuypersThru Thick and Thin896500000154
3Macy OConnorObviously Vain518000000131
4Mya Rickerby Vianetta705000000120
5Emily WeedonSpirited Britches43100000053
6Addison SchubertMr. Murphy18NS0000018
7Chloe CoulsonPie14NS0000014


Ring 3 - Hi/Low Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Elly EnsomNon Chalant897000000159
2Madison BaxterDiamond in the Rough747000000144
3Faith MoffatRocket Man97NS0000097
4Paige Johnston BaytovanNS800000080
5Brianna McCullaghBenjamin40300000070
6Anatole YorganHide N SecretNS450000045
7Alexandra Gittens Kashigans Island42NS0000042
8Chloe CoulsonPie27NS0000027


Ring 3 - Jumper Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Justine ClairNorthern Cross VictorNS760000076
2Hayley NewtonAcademy AwardNS640000064
3Alyssa CunninghamFridayNS520000052
4Jadyn KoehlerTarwins PoppyNS120000012


Ring 4 - Leadline Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Brooke EelsBack In Black807800000158
2Faith GeigerBeaverwoods Kauri359000000125
3Lexi GeigerBeaverwoods Kauri/Beaverwoods Raindrop457800000123
4Zanna BoetangBoy Toy457200000117
5Logan Kenneth James DenoudenDenworths Kare Bear40540000094
6Payton AdamsWray Acres Xcaliber70NS0000070
7Andrea ShawDancing In The SunshineNS240000024


Ring 4 - Beginner Division (A)

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Adalynn McLeanBoy Toy984800000146
2Grace MallaisGreydens Gemini TrinketNS14200000142
3Emma BlaiisGreydens Superstarz606600000126
4Ashlynn SharmanDenworths Kare Bear37500000087
5Mya Tovey IngramConnect The Dots51300000081
6Ava HotchkissObviously Vain45320000077
7Scarlette OrvissDancing In The SunshineNS760000076
8Cailey Love ChickadeeNS400000040


Ring 4 - Beginner Division (B)

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Addison PrattTyme Well Spent6912500000194
2Naomi TovellDenworths Hand Painted998100000180
3Marissa MalowDenworths Harvester729100000163
4Julia StevensonGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie DustNS13000000130
5Charlie KovachChunky MonkeyNS570000057
6Ava AmatoCant Touch This24270000051
7Alexis OrrWray Acres Xcaliber36NS0000036
8Angie GladueGreydens Silver LiningNS320000032
9Jade GillisSpirited Britches1200000012
10Angel LutzMooseNS7000007


Ring 4 - Rookie Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Marlotte SandersonGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish15310500000258
2Georgia BanniGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie Dust144NS00000144
3Emma Van DykenCant Touch This2710000000127
4Mattea Gray LamontEmber99NS0000099
5Hannah LevsteinHello FridayNS940000094
6Zoe PapavasiliouSpirited Britches27540000081
7Allison McHattieIndie 50036270000063
8Sophie ThomsonTimbitNS460000046
9Emily Quennell Greydens Silver Lining45NS0000045
10Annika NaumovskiBeaverwoods Phoenix36NS0000036
11Dolly CowanObviously Vain2770000034