Here are your results!

The Top 6 in each division will receive abeautiful ribbon and prize at our Year End Awards Banquet.

Points are calculated as follows:

1st Place:7 * Class Entries
2nd Place:5 * Class Entries
3rd Place:4 * Class Entries
4th Place:3 * Class Entries
5th Place:2 * Class Entries
6th Place:1 * Class Entries


If you are interested in donating door prizes, we would greatly appreciate any help! Email [email protected] if you are able and interested! Thanks!

Entries must show in at least 3 shows in the same division to qualify for year end awards.

Qualified to Date
Does not Qualify

Ring 1 - Novice Hack Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Colten SteenAll Things NiceNSNS4585608064334
2Zoe TrottDenworths Indian SummerNSNS6365965552331
3Morgan SpoonerJe TaimeNSNSNS50544036180
4Amanda Marie SwiatkowskiRock the NestNSNS364542NSNS123
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Ella ReingoldPop Rox NSNSNSNS7895NS173
Madaeline DagostinoSmell the RosesNSNSNSNS6645NS111
Joey HiscoxDenworths Blue ManNSNSNSNSNSNS7676
Hayley WilliamsSomeday SomewhereNSNSNS70NSNSNS70


Ring 1 - Novice Equitation Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1August KennedyGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish162184108569584464
2Rebecca BishopBishops Loki2028NS82688544327
3Alison PittarelliBarkway TopazNSNS5255645060281
4Kaia LapsleyGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie DustNS4928394050NS206
5Madeline DAgostinoSmell the Roses1235NS0NSNSNS47
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Acadia SybersmaLouisville SluggerNSNSNS105NSNSNS105
Kaity Mayberry Financial ImpactNSNSNSNSNS352863
Abigail DinwoodieGreydens Call to DanceNS052NSNSNSNS52
Faith MoffatBite the BulletNSNSNS51NSNSNS51


Ring 1 - Highland's Green Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Alison PittarelliBarkway TopazNSNS9214015366130581
2Katy FrazerGreydens Mariah WyndNS0NS58108110140416
3Abigail Dinwoodie Greydens Call to DanceNSNSNS5113544120350
4Isla ZubchinskySugar and SpiceNSNSNS1018112110313
5Leanne HutchinsMortons Golden Cat JubileeNSNS10254361170273
6Ella ReingoldPop RoxNSNS72NS36154NS262
7Tatum Parkin/Avery DixonNicoNSNS428836770243
8Erika FriedrichCaribbean Jewel93924350NS50157
9Sophia Purmal/Nadia AdamsPoppyNSNS52NS91160132
10Madeline DAgostinoSmell the Roses2511NS0NSNSNS36
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Kaity MayberryFinancial ImpactNSNSNSNSNS7760137
Helena MazzacatoBig FellaNSNSNSNSNS552075
Morgan HayTyme Well SpentNSNSNS45NSNSNS45
Kaia LapsleyGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie DustNS26NSNSNSNSNS26
Olivia DupuisFeng JieNS0NSNSNSNSNS0
Hayley WilliamsSomeday SomewhereNSNSNS0NSNSNS0
Shohanna McClureParadigmNS0NSNSNSNSNS0
Jenna CraigCaffeinatedNSNSNSNSNS0NS0


Ring 1 - Short Stirrup Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Colten SteenAll Things NiceNSNS133128144169140714
2Lily UntinenGreydens Kiss Me Im IrishNS13NS9613599120463
3Katie ConlinTyme Well SpentNSNS119643679120418
4Olivia DupuisGreydens Feng JieNSNSNS323613960267
5Payton ThompsonWray Acres XscalibirNS5563NSNS99NS217
6Alexia ClarkNicoNSNS284863330172
7Taylee UnsworthTiny DancerNSNS84NSNS6020164
8Christine RozenbergPoppyNSNS35406300138
9Emma BanniGreydens Get Back CadillacNSNSNS644511NS120
10Madison CuttTwo Tone TobleroneNSNSNS56NS0056
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Barb FergusonLouiseville SluggerNSNSNSNSNS30100130
August KennedyGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish6352NSNSNSNSNS115
Raine McPhersonHollywood HopefulNSNSNSNSNSNS100100
Julia QuennellGreydens Call to DanceNSNSNSNS72NSNS72
Makenzie BaileyGreydens Famous AffairNSNSNSNSNS23NS23
Caitlin ChristieTebowNSNSNSNS0NSNS0
Madison CuttBeethovenNSNS0NSNSNSNS0


Ring 1 - Intermediate Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Sofia KuypersThru Thick and ThinNS914896568054425
2Nicola MacLeodManhattan45655264647045405
3Rebecca BishopBishops Loki4233NS96568045352
4Alison MortonMortons Catwalk4155849652NSNS328
5Brianna ThompsonCwmfelen Bo PeepNS044NSNS50NS94
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Maya GrzybSteal of a DealNSNSNS104NSNSNS104
Milanja BrajkovichBlonde MomentNSNSNS64NSNSNS64
Jadyn KoehlerPoppyNSNSNS0NS35NS35
Michael LeonardStormhold15NSNSNSNSNSNS15
Michael LeonardWar Drive12NSNSNSNSNSNS12
Taylee UnsworthTiny DancerNSNSNS80NSNS8


Ring 3 - Open Hack Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Elly EnsomLaissez FaireNS4484100826376449
2Kilby Brunner DeForestBeaverwoods EdelweissNSNS11482107117NS420
3Madison BaxterLeopoldNSNS66591099060384
4Mackenzie Farrows/Amber ZabelSpirited BritchesNSNS303750NS40157
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Cayley GriesdalePamplemousseNSNSNSNSNS126NS126
Michaela MarcelloMarcellos Forever GemNSNSNSNSNS90NS90
John FeheleyNicNSNSNSNSNS364480
Kayla JonniDenworths Coco ChanelNSNS780NSNSNS78
Eden StrasbergRelocate the SkyNSNSNSNS519NS60
Autumn CasselmanEmojiNSNSNS58NSNSNS58
Stephanie RodnessCode RedNSNSNSNSNS45NS45
Ava Johnstone Greydens Public AffairNSNSNSNS1918NS37
Alexandra BoonPricey DancerNSNS24NSNSNSNS24
Abby StevensMikasaNSNSNSNS0NSNS0


Ring 3 - 2' Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Elly Ensom/Rachel StevensCreme de la CremeNS551057810811227485
2Veronica TrebleKings HighwayNSNS9182639890424
3Alexia GilserObviously VainNS091601176390421
4Kingsley ScottRebellious by NatureNSNSNSNS13549126310
5Abby StevensBoy ToyNSNS704618429185
6Mackenzie Farrows/Amber ZabelSpirited BritchesNS0009NS5463
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Ava JohnstoneFront N CenterNSNSNSNSNSNS171171
Ava JohnstoneGreydens Public AffairNSNSNSNS10821NS129
Michaela MarcelloMarcellos Forever GemNSNSNSNSNS77NS77
Taylor BlanchetteAfter DarkNSNSNSNS27NS4572
Lindsay VandenboomAlohamora HDNSNS63NSNSNSNS63
Carlyn ElliottAnnings CatalogueNSNS42NSNSNSNS42
Morgan Hay/Avery DixonPoppyNSNSNSNS9NS1827
Veronica TrebleObviously VainNS0NSNSNSNSNS0


Ring 3 - 2'3" Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Maddie Swan/Sarah Miller WhittallDenworths Diamonds Will DoNSNS143176192NS126637
2Elly EnsomNon ChalentNS154NS99846654457
3Brianna McCullaghBenjaminNSNSNS1321209990441
4Ashley NevidomskisPop RoxNSNS143NS84209NS436
5Madison BaxterLeopoldNSNS333360143117386
6Gabriella Hayes Kings HighwayNS05577607781350
6Macy OConnorObviously VainNSNS88441204454350
8Varielle WallaceCrimson in CloverNS221144121181181
8Avery UntinenGreydens Our Man BudNS44443324036181
10Alexandra BoonPricey DancerNS110222401875
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Sloan LetimonierWorth Every PennyNSNS121NSNSNSNS121
Alyssa PelyeaCall Me KloeNSNSNSNSNS77NS77
Faith MoffatKiss Me KateNSNS77NSNSNSNS77
Thea SchlosserSouthern ClassicNSNSNS33NSNSNS33
Autumn CasselmanEmojiNSNSNS33NSNSNS33
Ava JohnstoneFront N CenterNSNSNSNS12NSNS12
Alex GittensKashigans IslandNSNS11NSNSNSNS11
Sawyer RiggsMercedesNSNSNSNS0NSNS0
Christine ThompsonHigh HopesNSNSNSNSNS0NS0
Emily WeedonObviously VainNS0NSNSNSNSNS0


Ring 3 - Amateur Equitation

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Elly EnsomNon Chalent/X Factor/Bite the Bullet/Louiseville SluggerNS28427260133147482
2Jacklyn ClarkKeewaydinNSNSNSNS1054977231
3Emily WeedonObviously VainNS15201655763176
4Kingsley ScottRebellious by NatureNSNSNSNS554970174
5Alison MortonMortons Catwalk2812NS60NSNSNS100
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Alyssa PelyeaCall Me KloeNSNSNSNSNS7756133
Stephanie RodnessCode RedNSNSNSNSNS105NS105
Autumn CasselmanEmojiNSNSNS56NSNSNS56
Thea SchlosserSouthern ClassicNSNSNSNSNS421456
Madison WoodfineX-FactorNSNSNSNS40NSNS40
Taylor BlanchetteAfter DarkNSNSNSNSNSNS2828
Addison HunterAdventure TimeNS20NSNSNSNSNS20


Ring 3 - Hi/Low Hunter Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Krystal RitchieCopacabanaNSNSNS90204NS133427
2Kilby Brunner DeForestBeaverwoods EdelweissNSNS4284158140NS424
3Kayla Jonni Cameo ZNSNSNS6065120112357
4Jacklyn ClarkKeewaydinNSNSNS60869056292
5Karla ScottRemyNSNSNSNS08091171
6Thea SchlosserSouthern ClassicNSNSNSNS339021144
7Alexandra GittensKashigans IslandNSNSNS782230NS130
8Faith MoffattKiss Me KateNSNSNSNS0503585
9Melanie CopelandExpressoNSNS3018001462
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Olivia JasinKatilillyNSNSNSNS74NSNS74
Andie SwirlaMiss DaisyNSNSNSNS62NSNS62
Sawyer RiggsMercedesNSNSNSNSNS60NS60
Cayley GriesdalePamplemousseNSNSNSNSNS0NS0


Ring 3 - Jumper Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Erika FriedrichFisherNSNS344272NS84232
2Lily WiceNoirNSNSNSNS483848134
3James Wilson/Alex JacklinPequeno GiganteNSNSNSNS562452132
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Morgan BientemaTopline JaxNSNSNSNSNSNS4444
Olivia Jasin OceanoNSNSNSNS40NS040
Elly EnsomX FactorNSNS38NSNSNS038
Sierra Saul Teeter Demons DaughterNSNSNS30NSNS030


Ring 4 - Leadline Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Logan DenoudenDenworths MiniNSNS3452573435212
2Isla SpringCrownridge SatinaNSNS3856NSNS80174
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Abrielle SpringCrown Ridge SatinaNSNSNS84NSNS95179
Paula NietoCallieNSNSNSNS5438NS92
Charlotte BainesGiggalinNSNSNS3639NSNS75
Scarlette ArvivFoxyNSNSNSNSNSNS6565
Harlee BrownMintNSNSNSNSNSNS4040
Myelle MulderFlicka NS21NSNSNSNSNS21
Sofia AponteSmell the RosesNS15NSNSNSNSNS15
Emmy Smith Modern MagicNS12NSNSNSNSNS12


Ring 4 - Beginner Division (A)

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Sydney KrauterBeaverwoods AstilbyNSNS52555970100336
2Naomi TovellBeethovenNSNS8469NS11960332
3Addison PrattTyme Well SpentNSNS2832363240168
4Grace MallaisGreydens Gemini TrinketsNSNSNSNS507720147
5Mya Tovey IngramConnect the DotsNSNSNS44NS05094
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Addalyn McLeanRiddle Me ThisNSNSNSNSNS66170236
Charlotte ReuterCall Me KloeNSNSNSNSNS77100177
Julia WhiteWray Acres XscaliberNSNSNSNS6996NS165
Robin InglesGreydens Call to DanceNSNSNSNSNS152NS152
Lauren SmithSocial NetworkNSNSNSNS10448NS152
Catherine McLean Mind Over MatterNSNSNSNSNS6470134
Rayan KhoshnejadTequila on the RocksNSNSNSNSNS772097
Georgia BanniGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie DustNSNSNSNSNS80NS80
Julia StevensonGreydens in the Nick of TimeNSNSNSNSNS56NS56
Estee LetimonierDapple GreyNSNS52NSNSNSNS52
Katie MurchisonGreydens Faith Trust and Pixie DustNSNSNSNS46NSNS46
Melody BommerBaby MarshaNSNSNSNSNS03030
Eden VillanuevaBeaverwoods Lady Slippers17NSNSNSNSNSNS17


Ring 4 - Beginner Division (B)

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total


Ring 4 - Rookie Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Show #7Total
1Layla NataleDenworths Diamonds Will DoNSNSNSNS147209144500
2Mia MacPhersonGreydens Gemini TrinketsNS7NSNS498848192
3Isabella CarozzaDenworths Indian SummerNSNSNSNS911180182
4Alyssa DawsonTyme Well SpentNSNS3445NS3356168
5Kaia GladueGreydens Get Back CadillacNS14NSNS492280165
6Kyla YoungTimbitNSNSNS36NS0844
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Jessica WhiteSocial NetworkNSNSNSNS42154NS196
Mairin PittarelliBeaverwoods AstilbyNSNSNSNSNS7772149
Adrina DanielsCallieNSNSNSNS7077NS147
Caitlin ChristieTebowNSNSNS63NSNSNS63
Emma BaileyGreydens Super StarzNSNSNSNSNS55NS55
Poppy GoughBabyNSNSNSNSNS04040
Morgan SpoonerJe TaimeNSNS38NSNSNSNS38
Olivia LeonardAventina36NSNSNSNSNSNS36
Naomi TovellBeethovenNSNSNSNS14NSNS14
Lauren LeonardCrackerjack0NSNSNSNSNSNS0