Here are your results!

The Top 6 in each division will receive abeautiful ribbon and prize at our Year End Awards Banquet.

Points are calculated as follows:

1st Place:7 * Class Entries
2nd Place:5 * Class Entries
3rd Place:4 * Class Entries
4th Place:3 * Class Entries
5th Place:2 * Class Entries
6th Place:1 * Class Entries


If you are interested in donating door prizes, we would greatly appreciate any help! Email corrie.ensom@teenranch.com if you are able and interested! Thanks!

Entries must show in at least 3 shows in the same division to qualify for year end awards.

Qualified to Date
Does not Qualify

Intermediate Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Jacklyn ClarkMercedies85139108000332
2Rebecca TurnbullLets FlyNS221NS000221
3Varielle WallceGreydens Superstarz Tarzwell996016000175
4Bailey MurrayToasted CoconutNS36123000159
5Genevieve RiegerGreydens Sass in Class1240NS000124
6Abby Stevens Blonde JokesNSNS105000105
7Hanako StepanekCharismatieNS104NS000104
8Shannon GrantPricey Dancers22727000101
9Lia McKinnieObviously Vain16125400082
10Bella BloomPurse the Blue80NSNS00080
11Tillie FaranoTallulahNS69NS00069
12Hayden FlanniganMolinaro Nicos Boy65NSNS00065
13Ella StoppenbrinkFine and DandyNSNS6100061
14Rebecca GrantAlohaNS46NS00046
15Hayden FlanniganNicoNSNS3200032
16Yolanta BzdykPoppy1511NS00026
17Fedenca BoAoluzziFrostinaNS0NS0000


Novice Equitation

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Addison HunterBold Silver1279972000298
2Janelle ClarkeCurious George1845556000295
3Amber RaeGreydens Get Back Cadillac4488112000244
4Madison SykesOn the Rox55132NS000187
5Sofia KuypersTake the Cake022144000166
6Alanna GibneyMilk n HoneyNS12124000145
7Sami BrooksMira Bella591156000126
8Kamila AzfemenkoSpecial EffectNS77NS00077
9Colleen WeberMilk n Honey65NSNS00065
10Lauren BaileyTJs Hollywood Doc13NS4800061
11Gabriella HayesObviously Vain11331600060
12Ella ReingoldBo44NSNS00044
12Michaela MarcelloGemini044NS00044
12Brianna JamiesonLife is a BreezeNS44NS00044
15Paige FergusonOne Fleet Dan0NSNS0000
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Alexis PattisonChico De Oro168NSNSNSNSNS168


Hack - Ring 1

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Alexis PattisonChico De Oro252245NS000497
2Alyssa PelyeaRegally Blonde156124168000448
3Payton MeileScouts Honour60111144000315
4Carly MorrowImpressionNS0180000180
5Madison Sykes/Michelle SchultzOn the Rox96700000166
6Lia McKinnieOne Fleet Dan1211412000147
7Hope VerraMidnight in ParisNS123NS000123
8Emily MagnoKing SimbaNSNS120000120
8Rebecca WintonykMuch ObligedNSNS120000120
10Lexi AthanEnough SaidNS84NS00084
11Nicole GreenlandGreydens Mariah WyndNS65NS00065
12Camille BrundleFerrier Odds600NS00060
13Dakota TaylorFire Shot052000052
14Shannon GrantPricey Dancers0143600050
15Ella ReingoldBo12NSNS00012
15Corry BelandOliver OMightyNSNS1200012
17Lochlyn McLeanWicked StormNS0NS0000
17Sierra Saul TeeterDestiny Forever HomeNS0NS0000
17Jen MillerPiano Man0000000
17Taylor ThompsonTJs Hollywood Doc0NS00000


Green Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Alexis PattisonChico De Oro120343NS000463
2Victoria CooperThe All Mighty Theodore12130117000268
3Sara MullanMira BellaNS18178000259
4Cassie HartsinkAfrican Princess8457117000258
5Amanda SwiatkowskiMercedies726052000184
6Maya VentrescaAventinaNSNS182000182
7Aylee BakerKiss Me KateNS170NS000170
8Thea SchlosserLavendar and Lace361591000142
9Sawyer Riggs VanOosstrumTebow120117000129
10Bailey MurrayToasted Coconut108NSNS000108
11Carly MorrowImpressionNSNS104000104
12Cheyanne SaundersGreydens Peanut Butter Cup2475000099
13Alex GittonKashigans IslandNS75NS00075
14Kira AdamsonMiss Daisy72NSNS00072
15Michaela MarcelloMarcellos Forever Gem600NS00060
16Caroline DigianniWitnessNS38NS00038
17Zoe FischbachDavinci KNS19NS00019
18Ella StoppenbrinkFine and DandyNS15NS00015
19Dakota TaylorFire ShotNSNS00000
19Sierra PosetPoppyNS000000
19Jackie SybersmaSparkyNS000000
19Natalie TrinkwinDixie DivaNS0NS0000
19Kendra CerantNicoNS0NS0000
19Jaklyn SpencerFiona the Fjord0NSNS0000
19Logan HardingGreydens At Least Shes PrettyNSNS00000


Short Stirrup

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Alyssa PelyeaDiamonds Forever26470216000550
2Katie StoppenbrinkBlonde MomentNS294170000464
3Madison CroftGold Star140126140000406
4Gabby RinglerLyrical Tempest44144172000360
5Morgan HayTyme Well Spent198NS130000328
6Payton MeileScouts Honour254048000302
7Riley DennisRising Phoenix19838NS000236
8Avery UntinenGreydens Our Man Bud841170000201
9Makaylah WhiteHavanna0NS178000178
10Maya VentrescaAventina154NSNS000154
11Adrieanna MeechamPricey Dancers60700000130
12Tatum ParkinNicoNS126NS000126
13Nicola MacLeodGreydens Mortimer0187200090
14Madigan VolpeTallulahNS81NS00081
15Alyssa LechmooGreydens Get Back Cadillac80NSNS00080
16Kayla MortenCurious George076000076
17Sofie NewtonTebowNS68NS00068
18Sara MacLeanSeraphine660000066
19Acadia SybersmaNico64NS000064
20Mya KanhaiLavendar and Lace0361800054
21Hallie WhistonLets FlyNS45NS00045
21Paige JohnstonFrostingNS45NS00045
23Joelene YoungMilk n Honey042000042
23Riley VanderVeenTJs Hollywood Doc042000042
25Sasha HodgsonLittle StarNS36NS00036
26Emily WeedonOne Fleet Dan014000014
27Nicole GreenlandGreydens Mariah Wynd00NS0000
27Patricia Espin JuradoMira Bella0NSNS0000
27Kaitlin CornellPoppy0NSNS0000
27Rebecca BishopPrimrose Wears her HeartNSNS00000


Hack - Ring 2

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Lauren AdamsonQuantum Leap8473169000326
2Sophia BasileBeaverwoods Timber108NS130000238
3Kilby Brunner DeForestBeaverwoods HydraingiaNSNS221000221
4Bethany GreenVienetta204NSNS000204
5Alyssa TondatAulquestNS187NS000187
6Brittany HillOffshore Heat727039000181
7Samantha HobbsLa Lune Noire9650NS000146
8Natalie Martens/Sami HobbsDay of ElijahNS1450000145
9Hannah FleuryGettin it Dun844013000137
10Hayley EngKings Highway011104000115
11Taylor YonkheymDoc Holiday04265000107
12Sarah OHandleySinatras Angel Eyes84200000104
13Kilby Brunner DeForestBeaverwoods Peppermint60NSNS00060
14Devon FeheleyNickNSNS5200052
15Lexi AthanEnough SaidNS44NS00044
16Kira AdamsonIsland TimeNSNS3900039
17Alyssa TaylorInstead of DiamondsNSNS2600026
18Hannah FerrierJimmy No FrillsNSNS00000
18Logan HardingGreydens Jax of all Trades00NS0000
18Marina SenzenTalk About Class0NSNS0000


2' Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Hayley EngKings Highway88102105000295
2Elly EnsomBoy Toy726035000167
3Logan HardingGreydens Jax of all Trades6496NS000160
4Lydia RandleGreydens Sam I Am8066NS000146
5Hannah FleuryGetting It Dun80NS55000135
6Cassidy StevensVienetta128NSNS000128
7Abigail ClarkeDonaghmore TzarNSNS7500075
8Hannah FerrierJimmy No FrillsNSNS4500045
9Caitlin SaldanhaRocketman1624NS00040
10Melanie CopelandExpesso036NS00036


2'3" Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Heather JovanovicBusiness Casual17112096000387
2Kilby Brunner DeForestBeaverwoods HydraingiaNSNS216000216
3Keira LewisVictor NewmanNS96108000204
4Sophia BasileBeaverwoods Timber36NS144000180
5Pacey HillsonBlueNSNS120000120
6Elly EnsomOopsie Daisy117NSNS000117
6Finlay ShackletonShamrock117NSNS000117
8Shanon ChurikovCobalt BlueNS112NS000112
8Sabrina Cortese-SmithDaybreakNS112NS000112
10Elizabeth KiefferSouthern ClassicNS563600092
11Victoria CooperMercedies0404800088
12Julia McEachrenIvy LeagueNS63NS00063
12Kianna SimpsonMonetNS63NS00063
14Morgan AltmanThru Thick and ThinNS56000056
15Kilby Brunner DeForestBeaverwoods Peppermint54NSNS00054
15Cassidy StevensVienetta54NSNS00054
17Sarah OHandleySinatras Angel Eyes1832000050
18Taylor YorkheymDoc Holiday2716000043
19Brittany HillOffshore HeatNSNS1200012
19Hannah FerrierCalifornia SpecialNSNS1200012
21Morgan McLeanConcor 50NS7NS0007


Amateur Equitation

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Elly EnsomOopsie Daisy/Business Casual/Louisville Slugger833883000204
2Dylan DunnGwen47NS56000103
3Abby Stevens Blonde Jokes73NSNS00073
4Hannah FerrierCalifornia SpecialNSNS5300053
5Melanie McJannetMondo Cane44NSNS00044
6Lauren AdamsonQuantum LeapNSNS4300043
7Julia McEachrenIvy LeagueNS34NS00034
8Marina SenzenTalk About Class10NSNS00010
8Corry BelandOliver OMightyNSNS1000010


Hi/Low Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Rachel Stevens Bite the Bullet359884000217
2Hannah BatenchukKashigans Island93NS90000183
3Rachel StevensKenmore587024000152
4Melanie McJannetKing Vendi119NSNS000119
5Lauren AdamsonQuantum Leap24NS84000108
6Dylan DunnGwen32NS72000104
7Leah ClementFairmile92NSNS00092
8Isabella MautiColour My World0494200091
9Caitlin KoestnerSophie73NSNS00073


Leadline

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Olivia BuenoJasmineNS73119000192
2Grace MallaisGreydens Gemini68113NS000181
3Blakely CooperToasted Coconut/GoldStar407254000166
4Alice BishopCheeky Cheeky Charlie/Primrose Wears her HeartNS10359000162
5Paige BolenNo Spare ChangeNS151NS000151
6Addison HaagGold Star7666NS000142
7Ariel DavisonGypsyNSNS100000100
8Catherine UdaltsovMollyNSNS7600076
8Payton ThompsonAlvesta Noelle44NS3200076
10Larissa SteinhoffDonaghmore TizarNS20000020
11Phillip McAlpineLoganNS18NS00018
12Liza JakubovSunsets JesseeNS0NS0000
12Kenzie AllenRioNS0NS0000


Beginner Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Brianna ThompsonAlvesta Noelle210NS73000283
2August KennedyGreydens Gemini3670171000277
3Avery WettenOliver Money6050158000268
4Andie SwirlaMiss Daisy6612674000266
5Sydney SmithCanterbrook Murphy264NSNS000264
6Caitlin ChristieTebow10828NS000136
7Victoria FigueiredoJasmine132NSNS000132
8Emma MorelliCurious George09832000130
9Braelynn FifieldCanterbrook PicassoNS112NS000112
10Abigail DinwoodieIn the Nick of Thyme54NS55000109
11Noelle ClarkeLavendar and Lace096NS00096
12Isabella CornwellGreydens Superstarz Tarzwell5430000084
13Nina BrownAwesome Pure GeniusNSNS7700077
14Alison PittarelliBeaverwoods Saphire72NS000072
15Katie ConlinTyme Well SpentNS70NS00070
16Hannah MasonLoose n RockinNSNS4400044
17Caydence LaingFiona042NS00042
17Maggie ArmstrongIndyNS42NS00042
19Hannah MasonCant Touch ThisNS20000020
19Emma WhitePirateNSNS2000020
21Kyle BolenNo Spare ChangeNS14NS00014
22Nina BrownCant Touch ThisNSNS00000
22Mairin PittarelliBeaverwoods Saphire0NS00000
22Sabrina PerryAwesome Pure GeniusNS0NS0000
22Sabrina PerryCant Touch ThisNS0NS0000
22Sabrina PerryLoose n Rockin0NSNS0000
22Kyla DaviesChloe0NSNS0000
22Nina BrownChelsea0NSNS0000
22Emma DaviesIdina0NSNS0000


Rookie

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Chloe RinglerOliver Money69163259000491
2Jayden ArchdekinBeaverwoods Saphire163NS135000298
3Tayon McCulloughGemini Trinket028164000192
4Sophie KranemannBeaverwoods Kauri162NSNS000162
5Noelle ClarkeLavendar and LaceNSNS151000151
6Victoria SanclimentiCenter StageNS147NS000147
7Norah BellOur Man Bud5670NS000126
8Abbey YablonskySunsets JesseeNS122NS000122
9Francesca vanKeekenBeaverwoods Cloverbud106NSNS000106
10Jordyn LetourneauCanterbrook PicassoNS98NS00098
11Francesca NellaDreamNS96NS00096
12Julia QuennellGreydens Peanut Butter CupNS81000081
13Isla ZubchinskyGreydens SuperstarzNS561300069
14Makaylah WhiteHavanna66NSNS00066
15Hailey IronmongerNikki600NS00060
16Emma DaviesJasmineNSNS5600056
17Alexia ClarkTyme Well SpentNS04200042
17Macy OConnorLoose n RockinNSNS4200042
19Macy OConnorCant Touch This0132600039
20Carter CartwrightDont be SaucyNS28NS00028
21Adelle LangloisCant Touch This0NS1400014
22Caitlin ChristieTebowNSNS00000
22Adelle LangloisLoose n Rockin0NSNS0000
22Brooke McCarthyCrackerjackNSNS00000
22Madison CuttShania00NS0000
22Ashley Cafare3lliPariet IshiloNSNS00000


Jumper Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Nicole BurkeMy College Fund860224000310
2Emma HulseNothin But Gusto789611000185
3Ella ReingoldKari BacardiNS8087000167
4Victoria HarperMissed A Spot421140000156
5Holly OrdMiss Janes Got GameNSNS149000149
6Miki SchultzOn the Rox80600000140
7Autumn CasselmanCall Me Sassy246022000106
8Hannah SvenssonEllaNSNS9600096
9Sheyaughn BlaneyAce It74NSNS00074
10Chloe CoulsonOpening Meet64NSNS00064
10Cait LeggRum N ColaNSNS6400064
12Sue ClarkPheonixNSNS5100051
13Phoebe BinghamThe Devil Wears Prada28NSNS00028
14Maisie MeadBlizzardNSNS00000