Here are your results!

The Top 6 in each division will receive abeautiful ribbon and prize at our Year End Awards Banquet.

Points are calculated as follows:

1st Place:7 * Class Entries
2nd Place:5 * Class Entries
3rd Place:4 * Class Entries
4th Place:3 * Class Entries
5th Place:2 * Class Entries
6th Place:1 * Class Entries


If you are interested in donating door prizes, we would greatly appreciate any help! Email corrie.ensom@teenranch.com if you are able and interested! Thanks!

Entries must show in at least 3 shows in the same division to qualify for year end awards.

Qualified to Date
Does not Qualify

Intermediate Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Sami BrooksCurious George1207018215414056722
2Dylan DunnGwenNSNS919860196445
3Isabella MautiColour My World40NS104126120NS390
4Cassie HartsinkGreydens Get Back CadillacNS106787012014388
5Alanna GibneyDantes Inferno964626565084358
6Kilby Brunner DeforestBeaverwoods HydraingiaNSNS78112NS98288
7Kilby Brunner Deforest/Lauren AdamsonDaisy88NSNS70NS126284
8Cassidy StevensElmoNSNS117284084269
9Janelle ClarkeTake a Chance2466NS00090
10Corry BelandOliver OMighty24026140064
11Amanda SwiatkowskiFrosted FlakesNSNS0140014
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Sierra OliveiraHavanaNSNS65NSNS154219
Autumn CasslemanPecan PieNSNSNSNS13070200
Leah KlassenThru Thick and ThinNSNSNS182NSNS182
Jackie ClarkeLavender and Lace72NS39NSNSNS111
Kilby Brunner DeforestBeaverwoods Parmigan64NSNSNSNSNS64
Evelyn DawePocket ChangeNSNS520NSNS52
Caitlin SaldanhaTobiNSNSNSNSNS4242
Melanie Copeland/Caitlin SaldanhaTwo Tone TobleroneNS0NS0NSNS0
Yolanta BzdykPoppyNSNSNSNSNS00
Lexi GreenNitroNSNS0NSNSNS0


Novice Equitation

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Dylan DunnGwenNSNS55544955213
2Sierra OliveiraHavanaNSNS5363NS91207
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Ella ThorneSteal of a DealNSNSNSNS147NS147
Rebecca MullinBlonde JokesNSNSNS107NSNS107
Hannah ClarkSteal of a DealNSNSNS102NSNS102
Leah KlassenThru Thick and ThinNSNSNS93NSNS93
Ava GuindonRoger ThatNSNSNSNS70NS70
Bella WhiteBusiness CasualNSNSNSNS70NS70
Laura MoroToy SoldierNSNSNSNSNS5757
Katiee JonesLouisville SluggerNSNSNSNS56NS56
Isobel ParryRoger ThatNSNSNS49NSNS49
Laura Judge-WeeBlonde JokesNSNSNSNS43NS43
Alexis PattisonChico De OroNSNSNSNSNS3232
Autumn JohnstoneThru Thick and ThinNSNSNSNS28NS28
Autumn CasslemanPecan PieNSNSNSNSNS2222
Max OttBoone N BugNSNS20NSNSNS20
Jennifer HarradineThe Canadian EscapadeNSNS15NSNSNS15
Corry BelandSupermans DesireNSNS100NSNS10
Paris McCreadyHS Fax Me In ColourNSNSNS0NSNS0


Hack - Ring 1

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Meg McNeilEden6680918047130494
2June BakerIndigo Blue188543133NS120399
3Corry BelandOliver Omighty665531368810286
4Alexa CatonTeletubby ExpressNSNSNS13310830271
5Amanda BeitzEzee BreezeeNSNSNS78680173
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Alexis PattisonChico De OroNSNSNSNSNS170170
Courtney StevensonRhodas Romeo126NSNSNSNSNS126
Karolina WhiteSugar N SpiceNSNS124NSNSNS124
Francesca BrunoExpecto PatronumNSNS116NSNSNS116
Beverley BonelloTake a ChanceNS40NSNS61NS101
Sara FilipopoulosInform4255NSNSNSNS97
Paris McCreadyHS Fax Me In ColourNSNSNS86NSNS86
Annika OttGreydens LawNSNSNSNSNS8080
Jaklyn SpencerLavender and Lace60NSNSNSNSNS60
Max OttBoone N BugNSNS58NSNSNS58
Laura MoroToy SoldierNSNSNSNSNS4040
Yolanta BzdykPoppyNSNSNS32NSNS32
Jacklyn SpencerToasted CoconutNSNS21NSNSNS21
Rebecca MusselmanPacific WaveNSNSNSNS21NS21
Sarah MooneySampson KerrNSNSNSNS20NS20
Laura BishopCharlie BrownNSNSNS7NS07
Ashley NevidomskisOdinNSNSNSNSNS00
Jennifer HarradineThe Canadian EscapadeNSNS0NSNSNS0


Green Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Olivia McLeodManhattan200154183NS30980926
2Heather JovanovicPeachy Keen1401128013318112595
3Bailey MurraySpectacular Rabbit200NS204133NSNS537
4Patricia Espin JuradoCurious George0288519510880496
5Kiana Wocker Whiskey LullabyNS224129NS38NS391
6Alexa CatonTeletubby ExpressNSNSNS14272144358
7Sara MacLeanGreydens Get Back CadillacNS98102NSNS96296
8Alexandra McMasterBlaze of GloryNSNSNS1335496283
9Avery CluneDivinci0NS101106064271
10Mirella CarnavaleBayview Small AmbitionsNSNS0146NS112258
11Cheyanne SaundersGreydens Sass in Class160141701932242
12Ella StoppenbrinkThru Thick and Thin140700NSNSNS210
13Emma PitreBelle of the BallNSNS11953032204
14Abby StevensChillaxin100280036NS164
15Hayden FlanniganNicoNSNSNS7601692
16Sara MullanTake a ChanceNSNSNS1718035
17Nicole Greenland/Sara MacLeanGreydens Gemini00NS19NSNS19
18Ashley McMasterElmoNSNSNS0000
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Sara FilipopoulosInform280140NSNSNSNS420
Ella StoppenbrinkBlonde MomentNSNSNSNS166192358
Rebecca MusselmanPacific WaveNSNSNSNS277NS277
Avery TallmanJust My StyleNSNS4857NSNS105
Jaide BarrangerGeminiNSNSNSNS95NS95
Katerina SandnessBarnsby800NSNSNSNS80
Samantha HobbsToasted Coconut20NS32NSNSNS52
Caitlin SaldanhaTwo Tone TobleroneNS42NSNSNSNS42
Autumn CasslemanDaytime Diva400NSNSNSNS40
Varielle WallaceGreydens Firefox014NSNSNSNS14
Jackie ClarkeLavender and Lace0NSNSNSNSNS0
Jen MillerSullivan0NS0NSNSNS0
Erika FriedrichLil King KongNSNSNSNS0NS0
Victoria CooperEstelle De La Cour0NSNS0NSNS0
Jennifer HarradineThe Canadian EscapadeNSNS0NSNSNS0
Amanda BeitzEzee Breezee0NSNSNSNSNS0
Sasha MattaAsk Me Anything0NSNSNSNSNS0
Gillian MorrisFrosted FlakesNSNS00NSNS0
Holly OrdLittle Miss JaneNSNSNS0NSNS0
Lydia RandleGreydens Indiana JonesNS0NS0NSNS0
Yolanta BzdykPoppyNSNSNS00NS0


Short Stirrup

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Sofia KuypersTake the Cake54219810816599545
2Ella ReingoldSullivan51NS98NS77154380
3Mason BeaumontWilly WonkaNSNS105724488309
4Cameron ThomsonPlentyn PromiseNSNS63725577267
5Varielle WallaceGreydens FirefoxNSNS49108099256
6Rebecca BishopDaiquiriNSNS2190NS66177
7Kendra CerantNicoNSNSNS81880169
8Nicole GreenlandGreydens GeminiNSNS2836NS2286
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Freya PrestwoodGreydens Kiss Me Im IrishNSNSNSNS7744121
Cassie HartsinkAfrican PrincessNSNSNSNS77NS77
Lydia RandleGreydens Indiana JonesNSNSNSNS77NS77
Anka VarjuGreydens Get Back CadillacNSNSNSNS66NS66
Sierra PosetPoppyNSNSNS9NS4453
Emma PitreBelle of the Ball39NSNSNSNSNS39
Memphis CadieuxGreydens JitterbugNSNSNS18NSNS18
Jadyn KoehlerPoppyNSNSNSNS000


Hack - Ring 2

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Anna MilburnWinchester11290180228147168925
2Kyle LabadieChristian Grey6416064156101152697
3Karen ParfittWavoom11211010714168100638
4Carol WileyChevalier1441103233050369
5Stephanie EvansLikaNSNS024207NS231
6Victoria CooperEstelle De La CourNS1077261270195
7Meaghan GrayAddison5680011NS20167
8Mimi SpencerOliver 890NS1200110
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Samantha HobbsElegant DesignNSNS161NS22NS183
Danielle LyonnaisWonder of YouNSNSNSNS94NS94
Sarah DuschenesMeant to BeNSNSNSNSNS7070
Christine JeffersonBaron von KlausNSNSNS61NSNS61
Bailey MurrayToasted CoconutNSNSNSNS05656
Magda KoczelaBlack RegentNSNSNS52NSNS52
Cynthia NevidomskisSocial NetworkNSNS50NSNSNS50
Ashley NevidomskisIxchelNSNSNSNS351449
Sarah DuschenesCarterNSNSNS48NSNS48
Logan HardingGreydens Jax of all TradesNSNSNSNS40040
Helena MazzacatoMind Over Matter320NSNSNSNS32
Meredith FederauSkippyNSNSNSNSNS2828
Amanda BeaumontHail To RootieNSNS22NSNSNS22
Amanda MatinniaRemington SteelNSNS11NSNSNS11
Jamie WilliamsExordiumNS10NSNSNSNS10
John FeheleyBella CoolaNSNSNSNSNS1010
Elizabeth HassFinnNSNSNS0NS1010
Victoria HayMichaelNSNSNS0NSNS0
Ella MooreSoloNSNSNSNSNS00
Jessica JephsonSmooth Moves00NSNSNSNS0
Jaklyn SpencerLavender and LaceNS0NSNSNSNS0


2' Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Victoria CooperEstelle De La CourNS14710112328259658
2Katerina SandnessBarnsbyNS19735309192463
3Carol WileyChevalier5712992301030411
4Meaghan GrayAddison3994285611742376
5Sue DixonEgalie4894306470NS306
6Samantha Hobbs/Bailey MurrayToasted CoconutNS12NSNS303981
7Sasha MattaAsk Me AnythingNS0NSNS661379
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Ashley NevidomskisHunters MoonNSNSNSNS10079179
Samantha HobbsElegant DesignNSNS40NS95NS135
Meredith FederauSkippyNSNSNSNSNS124124
Autumn CasslemanDont Tell DaddyNSNS98NSNSNS98
Autumn CasslemanPecan PieNSNSNS92NSNS92
Maddie MillsExpressoNSNSNSNSNS8484
Lauren AdamsDaisyNS84NSNSNSNS84
Amanda MatinniaRemington SteelNSNS60NSNSNS60
Max OhBoone N BugNSNSNS58NSNS58
Julia BratzHanky PankyNS0NSNSNS5656
Grace TimmVelvetNS48NSNSNSNS48
Autumn CasslemanMarco PoloNS40NSNSNSNS40
Victoria HayMichaelNSNSNS32NSNS32
Autumn CasslemanDaytime DivaNSNSNSNS20NS20
Grace TimmTwo Tone TobleroneNSNSNSNSNS1414
Gillian MorrisFrosted FlakesNS13NSNSNSNS13
Bailey MurraySpectacular RabbitNS0NSNSNSNS0
Emma PitreBelle of the BallNS0NSNSNSNS0
Elizabeth HassFinnNSNSNSNSNS00
Logan HardingGreydens Jax of all TradesNSNSNSNSNS00


2'3" Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Anna MilburnWinchester2732521442162312161332
2Elly EnsomBusiness Casual16912019218013212805
3Kyle LabadieChristian Grey14384724899141587
4Rachel StevensOopsie Daisy65721089677149567
5Meghan SmithBradman65108242422104347
6Hannah BatenchukKashigans Island52366012990259
7Kathleen CarruthersGreydens Ten Dreams2648NS011085
8Zoe CarruthersGreydens Super Starz5212NS001377
9Amanda BeaumontHail To RootieNSNSNS3633069
10Logan HardingGreydens Our Man Bud03612NSNSNS48
11Nicole SharkeyHakuna Matata1300NSNSNS13
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Christine JeffersonBaron von KlausNSNSNS180NS48228
Madison MillerBlaze of GloryNSNSNSNSNS114114
Madison WilsonHoney Come HomeNSNS72NSNSNS72
Colleen WebberDantes InfernoNSNS60NSNSNS60
Elizabeth KeifferSouthern ClassicNSNSNSNS113950
Alice MalderaRios AlbertaNSNS48NSNSNS48
Jacklyn ClarkeLavender and LaceNS24NSNSNSNS24
Kristina RoyHeaven SentNSNSNSNS11NS11
Carol WileyChevalier0NSNSNSNSNS0
Grace TimmVelvetNSNS00NSNS0
Cassie HartsinkGreydens Get Back Cadillac0NSNSNSNSNS0
Amanda SwiatkowskaFrosted FlakesNS0NSNSNSNS0
Sam HobbsToasted CoconutNSNSNSNSNS00


Amateur Equitation

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Anna MilburnWinchester176014980171148724
2Elly EnsomLouisville Slugger/Business Casual165271425990103586
3Amanda BeaumontHail To Rootie0NS5810912640333
4Karen ParfittWavoom884581NS950273
5Kyle LabadieChristian Grey5506552991272
6Zoe CarruthersGreydens Super Starz5563NS167216222
7Kathleen CarruthersGreydens Ten Dreams779NS5045NS181
8Meghan SmithBradman4418279041139
9Molly MacLeanXastraNSNSNS07261133
10Sue DixonEgalie44360NSNSNS80
11Logan HardingGreydens Our Man Bud009NSNSNS9
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Sarah DuschenesCarterNSNSNS175NSNS175
Kilby Brunner DeforestBeaverwoods HydraingiaNSNS75NSNSNS75
Krystal RitchieScarlett OHaraNSNS10NSNSNS10
Meaghan GrayAddison0NSNSNSNSNS0


Hi/Low Hunters

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Anna MilburnWinchester18904811294179622
2Rachel StevensKenmore90070729698426
3Karen ParfittWavoom1080204NS5627395
4Paige CurtisBlonde JokesNSNS156969942393
5Meghan SmithBradman10803824360206
6Emily CurtisBite the BulletNSNS0128610189
7Kyle LabadieChristian Grey3603932320139
8Emma YoungKari Bacardi2700NSNSNS27
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Natalie HenninRios AlbertaNSNS204NSNSNS204
Kendra MartenfeldCopperNSNSNSNSNS203203
Sarah DuschenesMeant to BeNSNSNSNSNS163163
Christine JeffersonBaron von KlausNSNSNSNSNS9898
Leah ClementFairmileNSNSNS64NSNS64
Meaghan GrayAddisonNSNSNSNS53NS53
Ashley NevidomskisSocial NetworkNSNSNSNSNS5252
Carol WileyChevalierNSNSNSNS45045
Alex EarthyAventinaNSNSNSNSNS4242
Victoria HayMichael36NSNSNSNSNS36
Krystal RitchieScarlett OHaraNSNS33NSNSNS33
Chantelle StievenartHakuna MatataNSNS0NSNSNS0
Jessica WatsonBijouNSNSNS0NSNS0
Tia DeckersAmeliaNSNS0NSNSNS0
Amanda BeaumontHail To Rootie0NS0NSNSNS0


Leadline

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Sydney SmithDouble Digit38NSNSNS95154287
2Sydney KrauterBeaverwoods Puffyn34NS12690NS11261
3Rory DavidsonRosieNSNS7270NS66208
4Blakely CooperLokiNSNS3635NS071
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Katie ConlinOtoes Cherokee ChiefNSNSNS70NS209279
Abigail DinwoodieNikkiNSNSNSNS75132207
Ariel DavisonGypsyNSNSNSNS405595
Addyson ReidLip GlossNSNS90NSNSNS90
Kyle AndersonLionguardNSNSNSNSNS8888
Emma WhiteSupermans DesireNSNS3050NSNS80
Isabella CornwellMoNSNSNSNS551166
Alice BishopDaiquiriNSNS60NSNSNS60
Grace MallaisGreydens Super StarzNSNSNSNS50NS50
Naomi PrimeauLittle CharmerNSNSNSNSNS00
Catherine OudaltsovSummit LightheartedNSNSNSNSNS00


Beginner

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Zoe TrottWhiskey Lullaby13277144126165192836
2Nicola MacLeodGreydens Mortimer55107219NS80144605
3Madison CroftGoldstar775526956NSNS457
4Addison HunterGreydens Superstarz88NS1051673648444
5Chloe RinglerGreydens In the Nick of TimeNS122NSNS115192429
6Mallory LuxtonWorth The Wait121NS321058916363
7Morgan ChafeGreydens Kiss Me Im IrishNSNSNS8913296317
8Sophie KranemanBeaverwoods Kauri55NSNS98NS96249
9Dawson MusclowDouble Digit55820NS1180228
10Jayden ArchdekinBeaverwoods Puffyn132NS011NS48191
11Caitlin ChristieTebowNSNS4706048155
12Noelle Clarke Huckaberry Pie01130NSNSNS113
13Andie SwirlaBeaverwoods Hollyhock031NS220053
14Riley DennisTrixieNS046NSNS046
15Keira StevensElmoNSNS000NS0
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Hailey IronmongerTrinkit11NS156NSNSNS167
Brooke McCarthyTwisterNSNS0114NSNS114
Julia RamonoTyme Well SpentNSNSNS70NS070
Madison CroftTrixieNSNSNSNS58NS58
Morgan HayTyme Well SpentNS55NSNSNSNS55
Victoria DowneyTiny DancerNSNSNSNS24024
Acadia SybersmaOtoes Cherokee ChiefNS22NSNSNSNS22
Aylee BakerShaniaNS18NSNSNSNS18
Genevieve RiegerGreydens Sass in ClassNSNS16NSNSNS16
Leila Loach MorraDa VinciNSNS0NSNSNS0
Olivia AdamsShaniaNSNS0NSNSNS0
Alexia ClarkOtoes Cherokee ChiefNSNSNS0NSNS0
Cole AndersonOdinNSNSNSNSNS00
Madison CroftHuckaberry PieNSNSNSNSNS00


Rookie

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Katie StoppenbrinkBlonde Moment150143112105217136863
2Laura AbbatangeloLavender and LaceNS20788NSNS120415
3Mya RickerbyElmoNS72328491115394
4Gabby RinglerGreydens Kiss Me Im Irish11052NSNS84103349
5Karina McDonaldCurious George40687284NS27291
6Joelene YoungDantes Inferno1050NS285218158
7June BakerIndigo Blue3013482800119
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Mua KanhaiGoldstarNS44NS112NSNS156
Victoria DowneyShania11022NSNSNSNS132
Sara MacLeanGreydens Get Back Cadillac100NSNSNSNSNS100
Mikka WardViva EclipseNS91NSNSNSNS91
Addison PhilionDa VinciNSNS88NS0NS88
Sofie NewtonTrixieNS088NSNSNS88
Mason BeaumontWilly Wonka80NSNSNSNSNS80
Ava Lema-NilssonSaturday NightNSNSNSNS70NS70
Morgan HayTyme Well SpentNSNSNS21NS4061
Hadley BellDavinciNSNSNSNSNS5959
Sofie NewtonTebowNSNSNSNS55NS55
Laura AbbatangeloFrosted FlakesNSNSNSNS53NS53
Luca TarableGreydens GeminiNSNSNSNS50NS50
Alexa CatonBrelview Milky Way30NSNSNSNSNS30
Leah ZwickerBelle of the BallNS26NSNSNSNS26
Claire MooneyAsk Me AnythingNS26NSNSNSNS26
Aylee BakerShaniaNSNSNSNSNS2020
Olivia AdamsVelvetNSNSNSNS10NS10
Katia Gawronsia CinaCanadian Beauty0NSNSNSNSNS0
Giada Loach MorraBelle of the BallNSNS0NSNSNS0


Jumper Division

PlaceRiderHorseShow #1Show #2Show #3Show #4Show #5Show #6Total
1Jamie MeilachThe Flying Frenchman20975147150NS117698
2Emma RuffettRocket Man1871011164663135648
3Emma HulseNothin But Gusto121NS9912018114472
4Pheobe BinghamFly Ash Farms Quest for Paradise7767117NSNS48309
5Alexandra MrozWaterlooNSNS446630NS140
6Alex EarthyZest de PommeNSNS97220NS119
7Kiana Wocker Drama QueenNS8030NS0NS110
8Emma YoungKari BacardiNSNSNS0088
Did not qualify for Year-end Awards
Kilby Brunner DeforestBeaverwoods KauriNSNSNS210NSNS210
Cassandra BellisimoSecond Chances66NSNSNS0NS66
Sara FilipopoulosInformNSNS54NS9NS63
Erika FriedrichHarry55NSNSNSNSNS55
Sophia TvaradzeCounter PointNSNSNSNSNS4444
Laura MoroOff Shore AccountNSNSNSNSNS3333
Maddy WilliamsBrilliant BlueNSNSNSNSNS2727
Stephanie MacKayDaquiriNSNSNSNSNS2424
Natalie HenninExecute This024NSNSNSNS24
Patrick ClemontSirNSNSNS22NSNS22
Emily WilcoxWingman JSHNSNSNS16NSNS16
Jenni RundleThe Other Man11NSNSNSNSNS11
Caroline KennelMontyNS10NSNSNSNS10
Molly MacLeanXastraNSNS00NSNS0
Erika FriedrichThe Most Happy OneNSNS0NSNSNS0
Jaime GlerumLoki Motive0NSNS0NSNS0
Emily KilpatrickCatch the Vision0NSNSNSNSNS0
Emily DevineBlue0NSNSNSNSNS0
Ava GuindonCaitlonNSNS0NSNSNS0